TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Ludrová 22 19 1 2 75:14 58 25 0
2 MFK Dolný Kubín 22 19 0 3 84:26 57 24 0
3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 22 12 2 8 42:40 38 5 0
4 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 22 10 1 11 40:34 31 -2 0
5 ŠK Závažná Poruba 22 9 4 9 42:41 31 -2 0
6 FK Slovan Trstená 22 9 2 11 49:46 29 -4 0
7 TJ Sokol Liesek 22 8 2 12 38:65 26 -7 0
8 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 22 7 4 11 34:43 25 -8 0
9 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 22 8 1 13 38:59 25 -8 0
10 TJ Oravan Rabča 22 7 2 13 33:60 23 -10 0
11 TJ Blatná Habovka 22 6 4 12 28:44 22 -11 0
12 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 22 5 3 14 32:63 18 -15 0
13 OŠK LIKAVKA (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Valča (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slovan Trstená
19.06.2016 15:00
2 : 3
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
19.06.2016 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
11.06.2016 14:30
6 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
11.06.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
05.06.2016 14:30
1 : 1
ŠK Závažná Poruba
05.06.2016 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
28.05.2016 17:00
5 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
28.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
22.05.2016 14:30
6 : 3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
22.05.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Blatná Habovka
14.05.2016 16:30
3 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
14.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
07.05.2016 15:30
10 : 1
OŠK LIKAVKA
(odstúpené)
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
30.04.2016 16:30
2 : 0
FK Slovan Trstená
30.04.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
24.04.2016 13:30
5 : 0
TJ Sokol Liesek
24.04.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
17.04.2016 13:30
1 : 2
FK Slovan Trstená
17.04.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
09.04.2016 15:30
3 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
09.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
03.04.2016 13:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Valča
(odstúpené)
TJ Oravan Rabča
26.03.2016 15:00
2 : 7
FK Slovan Trstená
26.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
24.10.2015 14:00
3 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
24.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
18.10.2015 11:30
2 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
18.10.2015 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
11.10.2015 10:30
3 : 2
FK Slovan Trstená
11.10.2015 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
04.10.2015 12:00
1 : 4
MFK Dolný Kubín
04.10.2015 12:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
26.09.2015 14:00
1 : 0
FK Slovan Trstená
26.09.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
20.09.2015 12:40
0 : 0
TJ Blatná Habovka
20.09.2015 12:40    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Valča
(odstúpené)
15.09.2015 15:30
1 : 2
FK Slovan Trstená
15.09.2015 15:30    
OŠK LIKAVKA
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 15:30
2 : 4
FK Slovan Trstená
12.09.2015 15:30    
  OŠK LIKAVKA
(odstúpené)
2
FK Slovan Trstená
06.09.2015 13:00
2 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
06.09.2015 13:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
01.09.2015 15:30
7 : 3
TJ Oravan Rabča
01.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
29.08.2015 16:00
0 : 4
FK Slovan Trstená
29.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
23.08.2015 13:30
2 : 3
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
23.08.2015 13:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
20.08.2015 18:00
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
20.08.2015 18:00    Ukončený
Správy